Property Details - Reference 252809

Straight Road
Harold Hill
RM3 8XR

Landlord:
Havering.
You must be 0 or above to bid on this property
Front view of property

Main details

Property ref:
252809.
Address:
Straight Road, Harold Hill, RM3 8XR.
Occupancy:
1 bedroom.
Flat.
2nd floor.
Bedroom sizes:
1 double.

Rent:
£122.96.
Service charge:
£34.16.
Total cost:
£157.12.

Eligibility requirements

Havering registrants only .

Further information

1BD/2ND/FLR. Rent payable in advance. Applicant with rent arrears will be automatically bypassed. Close to local amenities. Has LEVEL ACCESS SHOWER. SUITABLE FOR APPLICANTS WITH MEDICAL NEED. Rent payable in advance. Approx. room sizes:Bed:3.8x3.5m Lounge:4.8x3.5m.